Autres résultats
Saison 2008-2009-2010-2011-2012-2014-2015-2016-2017-2018-2019-2020
Dates |
Lieux
épreuves |
nature |
photos |
résultats |
Vainqueurs
Epreuves |
4 janvier 2020 |
MONS-BOUBERT |
10
KM COURSE ET MARCHE |
|
||
23 février 2020 |
FRESSENNEVILLE |
10
KM COURSE ET MARCHE |
|
||
1er septembre 2019 |
LA
SAINTCATOUF |
10
KM COURSE ET MARCHE |
|
||
|
|
|
|||
30 septembre 2018 |
SAINT-BLIMONT |
14
km trail et marche |
|
||
25 février 2018 |
FRESSENNEVILLE |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
7 janvier 2017 |
MONS
BOUBERT |
10
km course |
|
||
|
|
|
|||
9 janvier 2016 |
MONS
BOUBERT |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
28 février 2016 |
FRESSENNEVILLE |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
1er mai 2016 |
AULT |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
5 juin 2016 |
ST
PIERRE EN VAL |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
|
|
|
|||
5 juillet 2015 |
FRIVILLE
ESCARBOTIN |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
3 janvier 2015 |
MONS-BOUBERT
|
10
km course et marche |
|
||
|
|
|
|
||
7 septembre 2014 |
SAINCATOUF |
10
km course |
|
||
1er mai 2014 |
AULT
(80) |
semi |
|
||
1er mai 2014 |
AULT
(80) |
10
km |
|
||
11 août 2012 |
CALLENGEVILLE
(76) |
marche |
|
||
4 août 2012 |
CAYEUX
SUR MER (80) |
triathlon |
|
||
21 juillet 2012 |
CAYEUX
SUR MER (80) |
trail
8 et 16 |
|
||
28 juillet 2012 |
LA
MAILLERAY (76) |
4 h marche |
|
||
24 juin 2012 |
BOUAFFLES
(76) |
course et marche |
|
|
|
16 juin 2012 |
ST
QUENTIN LAMOTTE (80) |
10.3
km course et marche |
|
|
|
2 juin 2012 |
CAMBRON
(80) |
10
km marche |
|
|
|
3 juin 2012 |
ST
PIERRE EN VAL (76) |
10
km |
|
|
|
1er mai 2012 |
AULT
(80) |
10
km marche |
|
|
|
1er mai 2012 |
AULT
(80) |
10
km course |
|
|
|
1er mai 2012 |
AULT
(80) |
semi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
9 octobre2011 |
Fresnoy-Folny
(76) |
10
km course et marche |
|
|
|
18 septembre 2011 |
Les
3 villes soeurs (76) |
14
km marche |
|
|
|
13 août 2011 |
Callengeville
(76) |
6
km -12 km-marche |
|
|
|
23 juillet 2011 |
Cayeux
sur mer (80) |
trail |
|
|
|
juin 2011 |
ST
Quentin Lamotte (80) |
10
km marche |
|
|
|
12
juin 2011 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) "Petit Caux" |
10
km marche |
|
|
|
12
juin 2011 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) "Petit Caux" |
semi |
|
|
|
5
juin 2011 |
ST
Pierre en Val (76) "Ronde SGD" |
9.9
km course |
|
|
|
5
juin 2011 |
ST
Pierre en Val (76) "Ronde SGD" |
9.9
km marche |
|
|
|
3
avril 2011 |
Vittel
(88) |
10
km |
Chpt France sur route |
|
|
2
avril 2011 |
Penly
(76) |
9.9
km |
|
|
|
13
mars 2011 |
Ochancourt
(80) |
9.7
km marche |
|
|
|
13
mars 2011 |
Ochancourt
(80) |
9.7
km course |
|
|
|
13
mars 2011 |
St
Pierre les Elbeuf (76) |
10
et semi |
|
|
|
6
mars 2011 |
Monchy-sur-Eu
(76) |
10
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
19
septembre 2010 |
Les
3 villes soeurs (76) |
Autres |
|
|
|
19
septembre 2010 |
Les
3 villes soeurs (76) |
14
km marche |
|
||
5
septembre 2010 |
Touffreville
sur Eu (76) |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
8
août 2010 |
St
Martin en Campagne (76) |
Duathlon |
|
||
27
juin 2010 |
Bouafles
(76) |
9.9
km course et marche |
|
||
20
juin 2010 |
Ouville
la Rivière (76) |
11.4
km course |
|
|
|
20
juin 2010 |
Ouville
la Rivière (76) |
8
km marche |
|
||
19
juin 2010 |
St
Quentin Lamotte (80) |
9.9
km marche |
|
|
|
19
juin 2010 |
St
Quentin Lamotte (80) |
9.9
km course |
|
|
|
13
juin 2010 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) |
10
km marche |
|
||
13
juin 2010 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) |
semi |
|
|
|
5
juin 2010 |
Saint
Pierre en val (76) |
10
km course |
|
||
5
juin 2010 |
Saint
Pierre en val (76) |
10
km marche |
|
||
9
mai 2010 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) |
10
km course |
|
||
9
mai 2010 |
Hallencourt
(80) |
9.9
km course |
|
|
|
3
avril 2010 |
Penly
(76) |
9.9
km course |
|
||
14
mars 2010 |
Ochancourt
(80) |
9.6
km marche |
|
|
|
7
mars 2010 |
Bosc
le Hard (76) |
7
km marche |
|
||
28
novembre 2009 |
Derchigny
Graincourt (76) |
relais
13.2 km |
|
||
13
septembre2009 |
Neufchatel
en Bray (76) |
10
km course et marche |
|
||
6
septembre2009 |
La
Saincatouf |
9.4
km course |
|
||
6
septembre 2009 |
La
Saincatouf |
9.4
km marche |
|
||
5
septembre 2009 |
Le
Crotoy (80) |
15
km course |
|
||
5
septembre2009 |
Le
Crotoy (80) |
8
km marche |
|
||
9
aout 2009 |
Ault
(80) "course des sables" |
10.400
km marche |
|
||
9
aout 2009 |
Ault
(80) "course des sables" |
10.400
km course |
|
||
12
juillet 09 |
Cayeux
sur mer (80) |
15
km trail |
|
||
11
juillet 09 |
St
Léger sur Bresle (80) |
10
km course |
|
||
11
juillet 09 |
St
Léger sur Bresle (80) |
10
km marche |
|
||
27
juin 09 |
Bouafles
(80) |
9.9km
|
|
||
20
juin 09 |
Ouville
la rivière (76) |
11.4 km nature |
|
||
20
juin 09 |
St
Quentin Lamotte (80) |
9.9km course marche |
|
||
14
juin 09 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) |
semi |
|
||
14
juin 09 |
Belleville
sur mer (76) |
10
km marche |
|
||
7
juin 09 |
Saint-Pierre
en Val (76) |
9.9
km course et marche |
|
||
16
mai 2009 |
Montreuil
sur Mer (62) |
10
km course |
|
||
10
mai 2009 |
Hallencourt
(80) |
10
km course |
|
||
3
mai 2009 |
Meulers
(76) |
10
km course |
|
||
1er
mai 2009 |
Ault
(80) |
10
km marche |
|
||
1er
mai 2009 |
Ault
(80) |
10
km course |
|
||
1er
mai 2009 |
Ault
(80) |
semi
|
|
||
20
avril 2009 |
Forges
les Eaux (76) |
10
km course |
|
||
12
avril 2009 |
Les
Grandes Ventes (76) |
5
km marche |
|
||
12
avril 2009 |
Les
Grandes Ventes (76) |
10
km course |
|
||
28
m ars 2009 |
St
Nicolas d'Alièremont (76) |
10
km marche |
|
||
28
mars 2009 |
St
Nicolas d'Alièremont (76) |
10
km course |
|
||
22
mars 2009 |
Monchy
sur Eu (76) |
9.9
km marche |
|
||
22
mars 2009 |
Monchy
sur Eu (76) |
9.9
km course |
|
||
22
mars 2009 |
Bourseville
(80) |
9.9
km marche |
|
||
22
mars 2009 |
Bourseville
(80) |
9.9
km course |
|
||
21mars
2009 |
La
Remuée (76) |
13
km course |
|
||
8
mars 2009 |
Ochancourt
(80) |
9.6
km course |
|
||
8
mars 2009 |
Ochancourt
(80) |
9.6
km marche |
|
|
|
15
février 2009 |
Le
Hourdel (80) |
10
km |
|
||
8
février 2009 |
Reims
(51) |
pré
France cross |
|
|
|
24
janvier 2009 |
Louvrechy
(80) |
17
km trail nocturne |
|
||
31
décembre 2008 |
Frévent
(62) "corrida" |
9.4
km course |
|
|
|
26
décembre 2008 |
Ham
(80) "corrida" |
6.4
km course |
|
||
20
décembre 2008 |
Berck
(62) "la Vérotière" |
10
km course |
|
|
|
21
décembre 2008 |
Martigny
(76) |
10
km course |
|
||
13
décembre 2008 |
Eu
(76) "corrida" |
km marche |
|
||
13
décembre 2008 |
Eu
(76) "corrida" |
10
km course |
|
||
16
novembre 2008 |
Offranville
(76) "les colombiers" |
10
km course |
|
|
|
12
octobre 2008 |
Fresnoy-Folny
(76) "la Brayonne" |
10
km course |
|
||
19
octobre 2008 |
Foucarmont
(76) "la Brayonne" |
10
km course |
|
|
|
28
septembre 2008 |
Rocquemont
(76) "la Brayonne" |
10
km course |
|
||
14
septembre 2008 |
Saint-Riquier
(80) |
15
km course |
|
||
14
septembre 2008 |
Neufchatel
en Bray (76) |
10
km course et marche |
|
|
|
6
septembre 2008 |
Le
Crotoy "Foulées de la Baie de Somme" |
8
km marche |
|
||
7
septembre 2008 |
Touffreville
(76)"La Saincatouf" |
10
km marche |
|
|
|
7
septembre 2008 |
Touffreville
(76)"La Saincatouf" |
10
km course |
|